Nikole Göppingen Trav 004915145844761
Deborah Berna Trav 0041791705785
Deborah Fit Xxl Gallarate Trav 3475196336
Giovanna Close Vicenza Trav 3470035833
Nubia Bologna Trav 3271465385
Beatrice Britto Bologna Trav 3883831887
Jady Cubana Anaconda Milano Trav 3512185673











