Giulia Cavali Attiva Milano Trav 3203868114
Sellen Diaz Parma Trav 3240983874
Nalissa Top Parigi Trav 0033622007826
Melissa Gold Salvador Bahia Trav 3284171621
Barbara Milano Trav 3509721183
Patrizia Montpellier Trav 0033774372132
Rebecca Valentina Roma Trav 3405761743











