Harry Dotato Bologna Boy 3932513795
Ethan Taranto Boy 3406312628
Yago Xxl San Paolo Boy 005511977396485
Arthur Mancini San Paolo Boy 005511987042391
Jhonny Portoghese Rovigo Boy 3382516904
Master David Venezia Boy 3485739395
Kevin Class Wiesbaden Boy 00491745197763











