Roberta Kelly Quarto D'altino Trans 3315400919
Leticia Guerra Belo Horizonte Trans 005531991803776
Danny Diva Terni Trans 3319580118
Blanca La Reyna Rouen Trans 0033643456903
Kikky Firenze Trans 3457079502
Antonia Francoforte Trans 004915166269219
Fabiola Vouguel San Paolo Trans 005511982008267












