Amanda Black Londra Trav 3899195794
Patricia Alves Verona Trav 3447424817
Jenny Mainz Trav 004915166338575
Jady Cubana Anaconda Milano Trav 3512185673
Rebecca Ganzarolli Parma Trav 3514429311
Ravenna Girona Trav 3533251101
Clair Top Castelfranco Veneto Trav 3519467532












