Clarissa Ribeiro Reggio Emilia Trans 3802662801
Andria Lima San Paolo Trans 005511986638029
Livia Andrade Agrigento Trans 3509273666
Ania Kremser Barcellona Trans 0034631992630
Bella Angel Recife Trans 005581988073834
Melanie Hickman Nuoro Trans 3246988878
Finny Gold Rovaniemi Trans 00358449277826












