Kelly Rios Alba Adriatica Trans 3249081788
Clarissa Ribeiro Reggio Emilia Trans 3802662801
Marcia Lorany Lisbona Trans 00351920407742
Daniela Top Model Augusta Trans 004915203883404
Leticia Cortez Stoccarda Trans 004915224433445
Elisabeth Massaggiatrice Brescia Trans 3478058150
Morgana Cavallona Roma Trans 3319634372












