Miss Bianca Reis Bergamo Trans 3516162727
Vanessa Smith Oldenburg Trans 004915202506962
Pamella Petrova Essen Trans 3444139496
Luna Montana Pforzheim Trans 004915214966816
Lia Marquezine Milano Trans 3487852883
Miss Valentina Bigdick Bergamo Trans 3477192685
La Black Star Jussara Carioca Karlsruhe Trans 004915205446913












